• Welcome!  Sign in  or  Register

  • Wholesale 5-in-1 FM Stereo Wireless Headphone Headset MIC + Radio

    US$22.26

  • Wholesale MP3 Player & Mini USB Speaker For MP3 MP4 CD

    US$13.57

  • Wholesale 2.4G 1600DPI Wireless Mouse

    US$12.02

  • Wholesale 1.8" LCD Car MP3 MP4 Player

    US$21.82

  • Wholesale 4GB Hidden Camera Video Recorder MP4 Player

    US$63.00

  • Wholesale 2.4G 1600DPI Wireless Mouse

    US$11.60

  • Wholesale 10pcs LC to LC /PC Singlemode Duplex Coupler Fiber Optic Adapter Connector

    US$12.99

  • Wholesale 4G Spy Camera Sunglasses MP3 Player

    US$48.45


  • 5PCS FC-FC /PC SM SX Fiber Optic Adapter Female to Female Metal FC to FC
  • lapsun/5-31/LS-FB020-1.jpg
  • lapsun/5-31/LS-FB020-2.jpg
  • lapsun/5-31/LS-FB020-3.jpg
  • lapsun/5-31/LS-FB020-4.jpg

5PCS FC-FC /PC SM SX Fiber Optic Adapter Female to Female Metal FC to FC

  • item#: LS-FB020
  • Price: 6.45

  • Start from: 1 Unit(s)
  • This item is:
    Qty.Range(unit) Price(per unit) Discount
    1 US$6.45 No
    2-3 US$6.19 4%
    4-8 US$6.06 6%
    9-15 US$5.93 8%
    16+ US$5.68 12%
  •  + Shipping Cost
    Quantity: Unit(s)


      • Payment Methods
      • Ask Questions About This Item
      • Tell A Friends

      •                         

      Description:

      Features:

      • Low insertion loss and low back reflection loss
      • Customer defined specification
      • High precision alignment
      • Easy installation
      • Good repeatability, good temperature stability and good wearaility
      • Fiber optic adapter used for connecting and coupling FC type optic fiber connector, PC/UPC available
      • FC/UPC singlemode simplex fiber optic cable adapter coupler w/Zirconia sleeve
      • Use for fiber optic telecommunications system, local area network, fiber to home, video transmission, fiber optic apparatus, testing instruments, cable CATV
      • Size: 23 x 32 x 38mm/0.91 x 1.3 x 1.5in (L x D x T)

      Packing including:

       

      • 5 x FC /PC-FC/PC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

      Write a Review:

      Tell us what you think about this item, share your opinion with other people. Please make sure that your review focus on this item. All the reviews are moderated and will be reviewed within two business days. Inappropriate reviews will not be posted.

      Have any question or inquire for this item? Please contact Customer Service. (Our customer representative will get back shortly.)

        Indicates required fields*
        Rating:
        Your Name: *
        Enter your Reviewer Nickname
        Your Email: *
        Review Title: *

      Search Feedback

      • Did you find what you were looking for?
      • If you need help or have other feedback for Customer Service. Click here

      Newsletter
      for Wholesale

      about the latest offers and deals Subscribe today!

      Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9 WishList
      Copyright © 2021 www.lapsun.com. All Rights Reserved.
      Buy wholesale products at wholesale price from leading Chinese wholesalers, enjoy online wholesale and become a wholesaler now!

      China wholesale, wholesale from China, buy wholesale products from Chinese wholesaler